Účastníci seminára
Title Picture 2019 SK

Účastníci seminára

Miroslav Tomáška, Dechtice, Slovenská republika
Rastislav Jurina, Sereď, Slovenská republika
Ľubomír Šimko, Rajecké Teplice, Slovenská republika
Tomáš Rozlivka, Ústí nad Labem, Česká republika
Jan Kubelka, Česká Kamenice, Česká republika

Ladislav Imrich, Košice, Slovenská republika
Martin Lukášik, Trnava, Slovenská republika
Igor Harach, Banská Bystrica, Slovenská republika
Tomáš Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Kamil Lacko-Bartoš, Nitra, Slovenská republika

Štefan Cirbus, Spišská Nová Ves, Slovenská republika
Pavol Kohút, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Pavel Winkler, Praha, Česká republika
Juraj Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Vojtech Hóbor, Senec, Slovenská republika

Ivan Gombita, Michalovce, Slovenská republika
Flórián Dejcző, Štúrovo, Slovenská republika
Ľubomír Žofaj, Brezno, Slovenská republika
Lubomír Hampl, Zábřeh, Česká republika
Jaroslav Olexa, Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Peter Krempaský, Kežmarok, Slovenská republika
Domokos Kabai, Budapešť, Maďarsko
Marton Bell, Vac, Maďarsko
Michal Kešner, Plzeň, Česká republika
Jan Tyl, Praha, Česká republika

Peter Onderuš, Smižany, Slovenská republika
Marián Paulík, Michalovce, Slovenská republika
Heinrich Koch, Mannheim, Nemecko
Michael Schrammel, Münchendorf, Rakúsko
Josef Veverka, Nitra, Slovenská republika

Aleš Vémola, Brno, Česká republika
Dieter Kozik, Leinefelde-Worbis, Nemecko
Hanness Glaser, Krems an der Donau, Rakúsko
Zdenek Sýkora, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Ján Rabčan, Lokca, Slovenská republika

Milan Lehman, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Nemecko
Michal Frydrýn, Praha, Česká republika
Luboš Nouzovský, Praha, Česká republika
Jindrich Komárek, Praha, Česká republika

Dionýz Szűcs, Trebišov, Slovenská republika
Miroslav Rédl, Dvory nad Žitavou, Slovenská republika
Ján Mandelík, Košice, Slovenská republika
Roman Červinka, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Ľubomír Harinek, Topoľčany, Slovenská republika

Anton Guštara, Svätý Jur, Slovenská republika
Jerzy Cygoń, Brzeziny, Poľsko
Szymon Cygoń, Brzeziny, Poľsko
Leo Dadák, Prostějov, Česká republika
Adrian Pupala, Nová Dubnica, Slovenská republika

Mikuláš Chlebničan, Detva, Slovenská republika
Karol Koteleš, Rožňava, Slovenská republika
Petr Mikulášek, Milotice, Česká republika
Rostislav Rochla, Studénka, Česká republika
Peter Škripko, Zvolen, Slovenská republika

Peter Štefány, Poprad, Slovenská republika
Ladislav Šipula, Komárno, Slovenská republika
Josef Plank, Siget in der Wart, Rakúsko
Peter Kováč, Budmerice, Slovenská republika
Jozef Herman, Prešov, Slovenská republika

Michael Plank, Oberwart, Rakúsko
Miloš Kosík, Veľká Mača, Slovenská republika
Peter Gajdzik, Sedliska, Slovenská republika
Josef Diviš, Třebíč, Česká republika
Peter Mercell, Zvolen, Slovenská republika

Miroslav Benko, Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika
Martin Widler, Wien, Rakúsko
Roman Blišťan, Zvolen, Slovenská republika
Martin Obtulovič, Tvrdošín, Slovenská republika
Tibor Kubjatko, Žilina, Slovenská republika

Miroslav Skácel, Havířov, Česká republika

Prednášatelia

Dr.techn. Andreas Moser
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Brösdorf
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Danijel Cakeljic
dr.-Ing. Gyula Kofalvi
Dr. techn. Michael Weyde
Dipl.-Ing., MEng, Andreas Schäuble
Ing. Vladimír Blusk
Doc. dr. sc. Željko Šaric

Logo ExpertGroup 2014
Logo USI 2014

Logo DSD 2014

Logo WeydePriester 2014
Logo SKOHMaZ