Účastníci seminára
Title Picture 2017 SK

Účastníci seminára

Rastislav Jurina, Sereď, Slovenská republika
Ján Mandelík, Košice, Slovenská republika
Lubomír Hampl, Zábřeh, Česká republika
Pavel Winkler, Praha, Česká republika
Tomáš Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Juraj Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Zdenek Sýkora, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Miroslav Tomáška, Dechtice, Slovenská republika
Ladislav Imrich, Košice, Slovenská republika
Martin Lukášik, Trnava, Slovenská republika

Jan Tyl, Praha, Česká republika
Karol Köteleš, Rožňava, Slovenská republika
Ivan Pirčák, Michalovce, Slovenská republika
Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Nemecko
Martin Siegert, Radebeul, Nemecko

Flórián Dejcző, Štúrovo, Slovenská republika
Štefan Cirbus, Spišská Nová Ves, Slovenská republika
Jaroslav Olexa, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Leo Dadák, Prostějov, Česká republika
Tomáš Rozlivka, Ústí nad Labem, Česká republika

Ivan Krejsa, Zábřeh, Česká republika

Peter Kováč, Budmerice, Slovenská republika
Tomáš Moser, Hradec Králové, Česká republika
Karel Ježek, Hradec Králové, Česká republika
Peter Krempaský, Kežmarok, Slovenská republika

Roman Červinka, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Peter Onderuš, Smižany, Slovenská republika
Jerzy Cygoń, Brzeziny, Poľsko
Jakob Schuldt, Berlin, Nemecko
Björn Kurzke, Berlin, Nemecko

Stefan Schulz, Berlin, Nemecko
Ingrid Grötzinger, Berlin, Nemecko
Benjamin Hertel, Berlin, Nemecko
Andreas Kunze, Berlin, Nemecko
Paul Kitte, Berlin, Nemecko

Jan Kubelka, Česká Kamenice, Česká republika
Karel Gondžár, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Ivan Gombita, Michalovce, Slovenská republika
Jozef Cigáň, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Miloš Kosík, Veľká Mača, Slovenská republika

Josef Diviš, Třebíč, Česká republika
Michal Frydrýn, Praha, Česká republika
Kamil Lacko-Bartoš, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Nemecko
Martin Obtulovič, Tvrdošín, Slovenská republika

Josef Plank, Siget in der Wart, Rakúsko
Rostislav Rochla, Studénka, Česká republika
Igor Harach, Banská Bystrica, Slovenská republika
Pavol Kohút, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Željko Šarić, Zagreb, Chorvátsko

Anton Guštara, Svätý Jur, Slovenská republika
Milan Lehman, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Petr Mikulášek, Milotice, Česká republika
Miloš Zacharda, Častá, Slovenská republika
Ľubomír Žofaj, Brezno, Slovenská republika

Ján Sabó, Prešov, Slovenská republika
Igor M. Šimko, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Ján Rabčan, Lokca, Slovenská republika
Josef Veverka, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Jan Pokorný, Pardubice, Česká republika

Michal Kešner, Plzeň, Česká republika
Ladislav Šipula, Komárno, Slovenská republika
Martin Bilík, Brno, Česká republika
Stanislav Tokař, Brno, Česká republika
Zdeněk Mrázek, Chrudim, Česká republika

Miroslav Benko, Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika
Roman Blišťan, Zvolen, Slovenská republika
Matej Porubcan, Šenkvice, Slovenská republika
Adrian Pupala, Nová Dubnica, Slovenská republika
Peter Vertaľ, Žilina, Slovenská republika

Zdeněk Svatý, Praha, Česká republika
Tomáš Mičunek, Praha, Česká republika
Luboš Nouzovský, Praha, Česká republika
Gustáv Kasanický, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Ľudmila Macurová, Žilina, Slovenská republika

Tibor Kubjatko, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Ján Ondruš, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Ján Závodný, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Peter Garaj, Myjava, Slovenská republika

Prednášatelia

Dr.techn. Andreas Moser
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Danijel Cakeljic
dr.-Ing. Gyula Kőfalvi
Dipl. Ing. Klaus-Dieter Brösdorf
Dr. techn. Michael Weyde
Ing. Eduard Kolla, PhD.
Dipl.-Ing. Michael A. Plank
Ing. Vlastimil Rábek, Ph.D.

Logo ExpertGroup 2014
Logo USI 2014

Logo DSD 2014

Logo WeydePriester 2014
Logo SKOHMaZ