Účastníci seminára
Title Picture 2016 SK

Účastníci seminára

Jerzy Cygoń, Brzeziny, Poľsko
Josef Diviš, Třebíč, Česká republika
Danijel Cakeljic, Stuttgart, Nemecko
Miroslav Tomáška, Dechtice, Slovenská republika
Martin Siegert, Radebeul, Nemecko

Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Nemecko
Rastislav Jurina, Sereď, Slovenská republika
Jaroslav Olexa, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Kamil Lacko-Bartoš, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Jan Kubelka, Česká Lípa, Česká republika

Ladislav Imrich, Sokoľ, Slovenská republika
Ivan Pirčák, Michalovce, Slovenská republika
Tomáš Rozlivka, Ústí nad Labem, Česká republika
Zdenek Sýkora, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Tomáš Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Juraj Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Peter Krempaský, Kežmarok, Slovenská republika
Jan Tyl,Praha, Česká republika
Pavel Winkler, Praha, Česká republika
Martin Lukášik, Trnava, Slovenská republika

Hannes Glaser, Krems a.d. Donau, Rakúsko
Aleš Vémola, Brno, Česká republika
Peter Onderuš, Smižany, Slovenská republika
Matthias Martinsohn, Darmstadt, Nemecko
Adrian Pupala, Nová Dubnica, Slovenská republika

Ľubomír Šimko, Rajecké Teplice, Slovenská republika
Vojtech Svetlík, Ostrov, Slovenská republika
Dušan Vančo, Lučenec, Slovenská republika
Lubomír Hampl, Zábřeh, Česká republika
Pavol Kohút, Žilina, Slovenská republika

Ivan Gombita, Michalovce, Slovenská republika
Karol Köteleš, Rožňava, Slovenská republika
Michael Schrammel, Münchendorf, Rakúsko
Ján Mandelík, Košice, Slovenská republika
Vlastimil Rábek, Olomouc, Česká republika

Milan Šutera, Praha, Česká republika
Ivan Javor, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Jaromír Široký, Ostrava, Česká republika
Anton Guštara, Svätý Jur, Slovenská republika
Miloš Kosík, Veľká Mača, Slovenská republika

Peter Kováč, Budmerice, Slovenská republika
Igor Harach, Banská Bystrica, Slovenská republika
Josef Veverka, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Juraj Veverka, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Jakob Schuldt, Berlín, Nemecko

Björn Kurzke, Berlín, Nemecko
Mirko Knape, Berlín, Nemecko
Steven Isenberg, Berlín, Nemecko
Andreas Kunze, Berlín, Nemecko
Peter Jendruš, Horné Srnie, Slovenská republika

Flórián Dejcző, Štúrovo, Slovenská republika
Peter Garaj, Myjava, Slovenská republika
Miroslav Benko, Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika
Ján Borlok, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Miloš Zacharda, Častá, Slovenská republika

Ivan Krejsa, Zábřeh, Česká republika
Ján Rabčan, Lokca, Slovenská republika
Ladislav Lackovič, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Slovenská republika
Karel Gondžár, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Petr Mikulášek, Milotice, Česká republika

Miroslav Skácel, Havířov, Česká republika
Josef Plank, Siget i/d Wart, Rakúsko
Rostislav Rochla, Studénka, Česká republika
Michal Kešner, Plzeň, Česká republika
Ján Sabó, Prešov, Slovenská republika

Milan Lehman, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Jürgen Veith, Sattledt, Rakúsko
Ľubomír Žofaj, Brezno, Slovenská republika
Petr Korč, Třanovice, Česká republika
Petr Schulmeister, Ostrava, Česká republika

Jiří Hanzlík, Dobříň, Česká republika
Tomáš Moser, Hradec Králové, Česká republika
Roman Červinka, Nitra, Slovenská republika
Igor M. Šimko, Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Erik Görke, Drážďany, Nemecko

Diana Hamelow, Drážďany, Nemecko
Philipp Kitte, Drážďany, Nemecko
Till Poppert, Drážďany, Nemecko
Kevin Watter, Drážďany, Nemecko
Lutz Leithold, Drážďany, Nemecko

Alexander Hauck, Drážďany, Nemecko
Karel Ježek, Pardubice, Česká republika
Eduard Kolla, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Igor Dirnbach, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Ladislav Šipula, Komárno, Slovenská republika

Ľudmila Macurová, Žilina, Slovenská republika
Marko Pribula, Trenčianske Stankovce, Slovenská republika
Tibor Kubjatko, Žilina, Slowakei
David Jaška, Litomyšl, Česká republika

Prednášatelia

Dr.techn. Andreas Moser
Dipl. Ing. Klaus-Dieter Brösdorf
Dr.-Ing. Jakub Zębala
Dipl. Kfm. Walter Gerlach
Dipl. Ing. M. Eng. Marco Görtz
Ing. Michael Weyde, PhD.
Dipl.-Ing. Michael A. Plank
dr.-Ing. Gyula Kőfalvi


Logo ExpertGroup 2014
Logo USI 2014

Logo DSD 2014

Logo WeydePriester 2014
Logo SKOHMaZ