Seminarteilnehmer
Title Picture 2019 DE

Seminarteilnehmer

Miroslav Tomáška, Dechtice, Slowakei
Rastislav Jurina, Sere
ď, Slowakei
Ľubomír Šimko, Rajecké Teplice
, Slowakei
Tomáš Rozlivka, Ústí nad Lab
em, Tschechien
Jan Kubelka, Česká Kamenice, Tschechien

Ladislav Imrich, Košice
, Slowakei
Martin Lukášik, Trnava,
Slowakei
Igor Harach, Banská Bystrica, Slowakei
Tomáš Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slowakei
Kamil Lacko-Bartoš, Nitra, Slowakei

Štefan Cirbus, Spišská Nová Ves, Slowakei
Pavol Kohút, Žilina, Slowakei
Pavel Winkler, Praha, Tschechien
Juraj Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slowakei
Vojtech Hóbor, Senec, Slowakei

Ivan Gombita, Michalovce, Slowakei
Flórián Dejcző, Štúrovo, Slowakei
Ľubomír Žofaj, Brezno, Slowakei
Lubomír Hampl, Zábřeh, Tschechien
Jaroslav Olexa, Bratislava, Slowakei

Peter Krempaský, Kežmarok, Slowakei
Domokos Kabai, Budapest, Ungarn
Marton Bell, Vac, Ungarn
Michal Kešner, Plzeň, Tschechien
Jan Tyl, Praha, Tschechien

Peter Onderuš, Smižany, Slowakei
Marián Paulík, Michalovce, Slowakei
Heinrich Koch, Mannheim, Deutschland
Michael Schrammel, Münchendorf, Austria
Josef Veverka, Nitra, Slowakei

Aleš Vémola, Brno, Tschechien
Dieter Kozik, Leinefelde-Worbis, Deutschland
Hanness Glaser, Krems an der Donau, Austria
Zdenek Sýkora, Bratislava, Slowakei
Ján Rabčan, Lokca, Slowakei

Milan Lehman, Nitra, Slowakei
Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Deutschland
Michal Frydrýn, Praha, Tschechien
Luboš Nouzovský, Praha, Tschechien
Jindrich Komárek, Praha, Tschechien

Dionýz Szűcs, Trebišov, Slowakei
Miroslav Rédl, Dvory nad Žitavou, Slowakei
Ján Mandelík, Košice, Slowakei
Roman Červinka, Nitra, Slowakei
Ľubomír Harinek, Topoľčany, Slowakei

Anton Guštara, Svätý Jur, Slowakei
Jerzy Cygoń, Brzeziny, Polen
Szymon Cygoń, Brzeziny, Polen
Leo Dadák, Prostějov, Tschechien
Adrian Pupala, Nová Dubnica, Slowakei

Mikuláš Chlebničan, Detva, Slowakei
Karol Koteleš, Rožňava, Slowakei
Petr Mikulášek, Milotice, Tschechien
Rostislav Rochla, Studénka, Tschechien
Peter Škripko, Zvolen, Slowakei

Peter Štefány, Poprad, Slowakei
Ladislav Šipula, Komárno, Slowakei
Josef Plank, Siget in der Wart, Austria
Peter Kováč, Budmerice, Slowakei
Jozef Herman, Prešov, Slowakei

Michael Plank, Oberwart, Austria
Miloš Kosík, Veľká Mača, Slowakei
Peter Gajdzik, Sedliska, Slowakei
Josef Diviš, Třebíč, Tschechien
Peter Mercell, Zvolen, Slowakei

Miroslav Benko, Dolný Kubín, Slowakei
Martin Widler, Wien, Austria
Roman Blišťan, Zvolen, Slowakei
Martin Obtulovič, Tvrdošín, Slowakei
Tibor Kubjatko, Žilina, Slowakei

Miroslav Skácel, Havířov, Tschechien
Dozenten

Dr.techn. Andreas Moser
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Brösdorf
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Danijel Cakeljic
dr.-Ing. Gyula Kofalvi
Dr. techn. Michael Weyde
Dipl.-Ing., MEng, Andreas Schäuble
Ing. Vladimír Blusk
Doc. dr. sc. Željko Šaric


Logo ExpertGroup 2014
Logo USI 2014

Logo DSD 2014

Logo WeydePriester 2014
Logo SKOHMaZ