Seminarteilnehmer
Title Picture 2017 DE

Seminarteilnehmer

Rastislav Jurina, Sereď, Slowakei
Ján Mandelík, Košice, Slowakei
Lubomír Hampl, Zábřeh, Tschechien
Pavel Winkler, Praha, Tschechien
Tomáš Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slowakei

Juraj Korbeľ, Bratislava, Slowakei
Zdenek Sýkora, Bratislava, Slowakei
Miroslav Tomáška, Dechtice, Slowakei
Ladislav Imrich, Košice, Slowakei
Martin Lukášik, Trnava, Slowakei

Jan Tyl, Praha, Tschechien
Karol Köteleš, Rožňava, Slowakei
Ivan Pirčák, Michalovce, Slowakei
Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Deutschland
Martin Siegert, Radebeul, Deutschland

Flórián Dejcző, Štúrovo, Slowakei
Štefan Cirbus, Spišská Nová Ves, Slowakei
Jaroslav Olexa, Bratislava, Slowakei
Leo Dadák, Prostějov, Tschechien
Tomáš Rozlivka, Ústí nad Labem, Tschechien

Ivan Krejsa, Zábřeh, Tschechien
Peter Kováč, Budmerice, Slowakei
Tomáš Moser, Hradec Králové, Tschechien
Karel Ježek, Hradec Králové, Tschechien
Peter Krempaský, Kežmarok, Slowakei

Roman Červinka, Nitra, Slowakei
Peter Onderuš, Smižany, Slowakei
Jerzy Cygoń, Brzeziny, Polen
Jakob Schuldt, Berlin, Deutschland
Björn Kurzke, Berlin, Deutschland

Stefan Schulz, Berlin, Deutschland
Ingrid Grötzinger, Berlin, Deutschland
Benjamin Hertel, Berlin, Deutschland
Andreas Kunze, Berlin, Deutschland
Paul Kitte, Berlin, Deutschland

Jan Kubelka, Česká Kamenice, Tschechien
Karel Gondžár, Žilina, Slowakei
Ivan Gombita, Michalovce, Slowakei
Jozef Cigáň, Nitra, Slowakei
Miloš Kosík, Veľká Mača, Slowakei

Josef Diviš, Třebíč, Tschechien
Michal Frydrýn, Praha, Tschechien
Kamil Lacko-Bartoš, Nitra, Slowakei
Michael Nehrkorn, Schöningen, Deutschland
Martin Obtulovič, Tvrdošín, Slowakei

Josef Plank, Siget in der Wart, Austria
Rostislav Rochla, Studénka, Tschechien
Igor Harach, Banská Bystrica, Slowakei
Pavol Kohút, Žilina, Slowakei
Željko Šarić, Zagreb, Croatia

Anton Guštara, Svätý Jur, Slowakei
Milan Lehman, Nitra, Slowakei
Petr Mikulášek, Milotice, Tschechien
Miloš Zacharda, Častá, Slowakei
Ľubomír Žofaj, Brezno, Slowakei

Ján Sabó, Prešov, Slowakei
Igor M. Šimko, Bratislava, Slowakei
Ján Rabčan, Lokca, Slowakei
Josef Veverka, Nitra, Slowakei
Jan Pokorný, Pardubice, Tschechien

Michal Kešner, Plzeň, Tschechien
Ladislav Šipula, Komárno, Slowakei
Martin Bilík, Brno, Tschechien
Stanislav Tokař, Brno, Tschechien
Zdeněk Mrázek, Chrudim, Tschechien

Miroslav Benko, Dolný Kubín, Slowakei
Roman Blišťan, Zvolen, Slowakei
Matej Porubcan, Šenkvice, Slowakei
Adrian Pupala, Nová Dubnica, Slowakei
Peter Vertaľ, Žilina, Slowakei

Zdeněk Svatý, Praha, Česká republika
Tomáš Mičunek, Praha, Česká republika
Luboš Nouzovský, Praha, Česká republika
Gustáv Kasanický, Žilina, Slowakei
Ľudmila Macurová, Žilina, Slowakei

Tibor Kubjatko, Žilina, Slowakei
Ján Ondruš, Žilina, Slowakei
Ján Závodný, Žilina, Slowakei
Peter Garaj, Myjava, Slowakei

Dozenten

Dr.techn. Andreas Moser
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Danijel Cakeljic
dr.-Ing. Gyula Kőfalvi
Dipl. Ing. Klaus-Dieter Brösdorf
Dr. techn. Michael Weyde
Ing. Eduard Kolla, PhD.
Dipl.-Ing. Michael A. Plank
Ing. Vlastimil Rábek, Ph.D.